REGISTRATION

~ For best mobile view turn phone sideways

FULL PACKAGE OF 7 CLASSES: $350
  • Choose classes once you register!
  • Sunday/Monday/Tuesday - 21 hrs



  • A-LA-CARTE CLASSES BELOW




    SUNDAY March 15 - Morning (3 or 4 hr class)
  • 9:00am - 12:00pm ~ Amanda Pittoreska $55
  • 9:00am - 1:00pm ~ Antonella Sciahina $70
  • 9:00am - 12:00pm ~ Joline Andrade $55

  • Select from dropdown below:



    SUNDAY March 15 - Afternoon (3 hr class)
  • Grab your lunch and eat in class!
  • 12:30pm - 3:30pm ~ Hannah Lilly $55
  • 12:30pm - 3:30pm ~ Kimberly Larkspur $55

  • Select from dropdown below:

    *NOTE these classes conflict with Antonella's morning class / Michelle's late afternoon class


    SUNDAY March 15 - Late Afternoon (3 or 4 hr class)
  • 4:00pm - 7:00pm ~ Valenteena Ianni $55
  • 3:00pm - 7:00pm ~ Michelle Sorensen $70
  • 4:00pm - 7:00pm ~ Foxycat Alice $55

  • Select from dropdown below:



    MONDAY March 16 - Morning (3 hr class)
  • 9:00am - 12:00pm ~ Rin $55
  • 9:00am - 12:00pm ~ Karolina Lux $55
  • 9:00am - 12:00pm ~ Ayana $55

  • Select from dropdown below:



    MONDAY March 16 - Afternoon (3 hr class)
  • 1:00pm - 4:00pm ~ Sara Lyn $55
  • 1:00pm - 4:00pm ~ Serena Spears $55
  • 1:00pm - 4:00pm ~ Kelli Li $55

  • Select from dropdown below:



    TUESDAY March 17 - Morning (2 or 3 hr class)
  • 9:00am - 12:00pm ~ Deb Rubin $55
  • 9:00am - 11:00am ~ Aradia $40
  • 9:00am - 12:00pm ~ Horus Mozarabe $55

  • Select from dropdown below:



    TUESDAY March 17 - Afternoon (3 hr class)
  • 1:00pm - 4:00pm ~ Kamrah $55
  • 1:00pm - 4:00pm ~ Olga Meos $55
  • 1:00pm - 4:00pm ~ Maki Arai $55

  • Select from dropdown below:

    Tuesday March 17th 2020